Active14465809Private limited companyHounslow

HEAL-ALL LTD

B69/100

Owned by Merilin Krasimirova Rasheva (75–100%)

Companies HouseCompanies House
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

HEAL-ALL LTD is an active private limited company (company number 14465809) incorporated on 7 November 2022, registered in Hounslow. Its registered activity is other retail sale in non-specialised stores (SIC 47190). Latest dormant accounts cover the period ending 26 September 2025, showing net assets of £1. Net assets were unchanged on the prior period. Across the last 3 periods on record the net-asset trend is flat.

Peer position · net assets

By net assets it sits in the lower half of 2,164 comparable companies in Greater London (median £1,034, upper quartile £21k).

02

Key dates

Incorporated
7 November 20223 yrs ago
Next accounts due
26 June 2027in 247 days
Confirmation statement due
21 November 2026in 30 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

03

Activity

SIC 47190
Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
SIC 47781
Retail sale in commercial art galleries
SIC 47990
Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
SIC 90030
Artistic creation
Accounts type
Dormant
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
04

Financials

3 periods on record · latest ending 26 September 2025
Net assets
£1
No changevs Nov 2024
Cash at bank
Not reported
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
Not reported
Net assets
£1
Cash at bank
—
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
26 September 2025£1——————
30 November 2024£1£1—————
30 November 2023£1£0—————

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

05

Firmoscan score

Rules-based · every point shows its evidence
69 / 100 · grade B
EDCBA
Score breakdown
50Starting scoreEvery scored company starts here
+10Positive net assetsNet assets £1 at 2025-09-26
+5Multi-year filing history3 periods on record
+4Past first filingsIncorporated 2022-11-07
69Score, grade B

A transparent, rules-based score from filed data only: every point lists its evidence. It is not a credit rating or advice. How the score is computed.

06

Ownership and control

1 active
  • Ms Merilin Krasimirova Rasheva
    Individual · since 7 November 2022
    • owns 75–100% of shares
    • holds 75–100% of voting rights
    • can appoint or remove directors

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Next accounts duein 247 days
  2. Confirmation statement duein 30 days
  3. Accounts period endNet assets £1 · dormant accounts
  4. Accounts period endNet assets £1 · dormant accounts
  5. Accounts period endNet assets £1 · dormant accounts
  6. Incorporated
08

Similar companies in Greater London

Same activity (other retail sale in non-specialised stores), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for HEAL-ALL LTD

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.