Active15617073Private limited companyEgham

EXPORTIQUE LIMITED

C64/100

Owned by Dreamweaver Solutions Limited (75–100%)

Companies HouseCompanies House
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

EXPORTIQUE LIMITED is an active private limited company (company number 15617073) incorporated on 4 April 2024, registered in Egham. Its registered activity is other service activities n.e.c. (SIC 96090). Latest dormant accounts cover the period ending 30 April 2025, showing net assets of £100.

Peer position · net assets

By net assets it sits in the lower half of 9,372 comparable companies in Greater London (median £1,662, upper quartile £25k).

02

Key dates

Incorporated
4 April 20242 yrs ago
Next accounts due
30 January 2027in 100 days
Confirmation statement due
18 April 2027in 178 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

03

Activity

SIC 96090
Other service activities n.e.c.
Accounts type
Dormant
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
04

Financials

1 period on record · latest ending 30 April 2025
Net assets
£100
1 period on record
Cash at bank
Not reported
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
Not reported
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
30 April 2025£100——————

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

05

Firmoscan score

Rules-based · every point shows its evidence
64 / 100 · grade C
EDCBA
Score breakdown
50Starting scoreEvery scored company starts here
+10Positive net assetsNet assets £100 at 2025-04-30
+4Past first filingsIncorporated 2024-04-04
64Score, grade C

A transparent, rules-based score from filed data only: every point lists its evidence. It is not a credit rating or advice. How the score is computed.

06

Ownership and control

1 active · 1 other
  • Dreamweaver Solutions Limited
    corporate entity, England · since 9 April 2025
    • owns 75–100% of shares
    • holds 75–100% of voting rights
    • can appoint or remove directors
  • Dusty Burgoin
    Individual · since 4 April 2024 · ceased 9 April 2025
    • owns 75–100% of shares
    • holds 75–100% of voting rights
    • can appoint or remove directors

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Confirmation statement duein 178 days
  2. Next accounts duein 100 days
  3. Accounts period endNet assets £100 · dormant accounts
  4. Incorporated
08

Similar companies in Greater London

Same activity (other service activities n.e.c.), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for EXPORTIQUE LIMITED

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.