ActiveOC398342Private limited companyPinner

AGGREGATE PARTNERS LLP

D43/100
Companies HouseCompanies House
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

AGGREGATE PARTNERS LLP is an active private limited company (company number OC398342) incorporated on 16 February 2015, registered in Pinner. Latest small accounts cover the period ending 28 February 2025, showing net assets of −£25k and cash of £0, with 1 employee on average. Net assets fell 3% on the prior period (−£24k).

02

Key dates

Incorporated
16 February 201511 yrs ago
Next accounts due
28 November 2026in 37 days
Confirmation statement due
2 March 2027in 131 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

03

Activity

SIC None Supplied
None Supplied
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
04

Financials

2 periods on record · latest ending 28 February 2025
Net assets
−£25k
vs Feb 2024
Cash at bank
£0
−100%vs Feb 2024
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
1
No changevs Feb 2024
Net assets
−£25k
Cash at bank
£0
Average employees
1
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
28 February 2025−£25k£0£22k———1
28 February 2024−£24k£550£24k———1
Cash per employee£0Cash ÷ average employees

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

05

Firmoscan score

Rules-based · every point shows its evidence
43 / 100 · grade D
EDCBA
Score breakdown
50Starting scoreEvery scored company starts here
−15Negative net assetsNet assets £-24,526 at 2025-02-28
+8EstablishedIncorporated 2015-02-16 (12 years)
43Score, grade D

A transparent, rules-based score from filed data only: every point lists its evidence. It is not a credit rating or advice. How the score is computed.

06

Ownership and control

1 active · 2 other
  • Mr Paul Stewart Marsh
    Individual · since 11 February 2022
    • voting rights 75 to 100 percent limited liability partnership
    • voting rights 75 to 100 percent as firm limited liability partnership
  • Miss Cherie Gayle Shand
    Individual · since 16 February 2017 · ceased 11 February 2022
    • voting rights 75 to 100 percent limited liability partnership
    • voting rights 75 to 100 percent as firm limited liability partnership
  • Mr Presian Radoslavov Petrov
    Individual · since 17 February 2020 · ceased 1 September 2020
    • significant influence or control limited liability partnership
    • significant influence or control as trust limited liability partnership
    • significant influence or control as firm limited liability partnership

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Confirmation statement duein 131 days
  2. Next accounts duein 37 days
  3. Accounts period endNet liabilities £25k · small accounts
  4. Accounts period endNet liabilities £24k · small accounts
  5. Incorporated
08

Reminders for AGGREGATE PARTNERS LLP

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.