Active14947894Private limited companyMilton Keynes

INCLUSILINGUA LTD

C64/100
Companies HouseCompanies House
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

INCLUSILINGUA LTD is an active private limited company (company number 14947894) incorporated on 20 June 2023, registered in Milton Keynes. Its registered activity is other service activities n.e.c. (SIC 96090). Latest dormant accounts cover the period ending 30 June 2025, showing net assets of £3.43m and cash of £0. Net assets were unchanged on the prior period.

Peer position · net assets

By net assets it sits in the top quarter of 900 comparable companies in Milton Keynes (median £3,653, upper quartile £79k).

02

Key dates

Incorporated
20 June 20233 yrs ago
Next accounts due
30 March 2027in 159 days
Confirmation statement due
4 July 2027in 255 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

03

Activity

SIC 96090
Other service activities n.e.c.
Accounts type
Dormant
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
04

Financials

2 periods on record · latest ending 30 June 2025
Net assets
£3.43m
No changevs Jun 2024
Cash at bank
£0
vs Jun 2024
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
Not reported
Net assets
£3.43m
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
30 June 2025£3.43m£0—————
30 June 2024£3.43m£0—————

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

05

Firmoscan score

Rules-based · every point shows its evidence
64 / 100 · grade C
EDCBA
Score breakdown
50Starting scoreEvery scored company starts here
+10Positive net assetsNet assets £3,433,600 at 2025-06-30
+4Past first filingsIncorporated 2023-06-20
64Score, grade C

A transparent, rules-based score from filed data only: every point lists its evidence. It is not a credit rating or advice. How the score is computed.

06

Ownership and control

1 active
  • Mr Philipp Assmus
    Individual · since 20 June 2023
    • has significant influence or control

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Confirmation statement duein 255 days
  2. Next accounts duein 159 days
  3. Accounts period endNet assets £3.43m · dormant accounts
  4. Accounts period endNet assets £3.43m · dormant accounts
  5. Incorporated
08

Similar companies in Milton Keynes

Same activity (other service activities n.e.c.), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for INCLUSILINGUA LTD

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.