Active13532948Private limited companyWembley

FUTURE CENTRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Significant control: Hetasveeben Mahendrabhai Vanapariya (25–50%)

Companies HouseCompanies House

From public filings as at 31 Aug 2026; may contain errors or be out of date. Verify at Companies House · Terms

Coming soon · product and service lists

What does Future Centre Property Management Ltd sell?

Registered activity: Activities of open-ended investment companies (SIC 64304). We’re building product and service lists for UK companies. Get this one when it’s ready.

One email, only about this. If we don’t launch within 60 days we’ll tell you. Privacy
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

FUTURE CENTRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD is an active private limited company (company number 13532948) incorporated on 27 July 2021, registered in Wembley. Its registered activity is activities of open-ended investment companies (SIC 64304). Latest small accounts cover the period ending 31 March 2025, showing net assets of −£529k and cash of £14k, with 0 employees on average. Net assets fell 21% on the prior period (−£437k).

Peer position · net assets

By net assets it sits in the bottom quarter of 346 comparable companies in Greater London (median £100, upper quartile £39k).

02

Ownership and control

1 active · 1 other
  • Mrs Hetasveeben Mahendrabhai Vanapariya
    Individual · since 27 July 2021
    • owns 25–50% of shares
  • Mrs Kanji Ranchhod Savaliya
    Individual · since 27 July 2021 · ceased 27 July 2021
    • holds 25–50% of voting rights

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents. Directors and secretaries: see the officers list at Companies House.

03

Key dates

Incorporated
27 July 20215 yrs ago
Next accounts due
31 December 2026in 69 days
Confirmation statement due
10 August 2027in 291 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

04

Activity

SIC 64304
Activities of open-ended investment companies
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
05

Financials

2 periods on record · latest ending 31 March 2025
Net assets
−£529k
vs Mar 2024
Cash at bank
£14k
−81%vs Mar 2024
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
0
vs Mar 2024
Net assets
−£529k
Cash at bank
£14k
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
31 March 2025−£529k£14k−£36k———0
31 March 2024−£437k£75k£7,807———0

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

06

Filing and accounts signals

Facts from the register · no rating
  • Net assets below zeroNet assets £-529,194 at 31 March 2025
  • Incorporated five or more years agoIncorporated 27 July 2021

Neutral facts read from the register and filed accounts, each with its evidence. They are not a rating, a prediction or advice, and may be incomplete or out of date. How each signal is derived.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Confirmation statement duein 291 days
  2. Next accounts duein 69 days
  3. Accounts period endNet liabilities £529k · small accounts
  4. Accounts period endNet liabilities £437k · small accounts
  5. Incorporated
08

Similar companies in Greater London

Same activity (activities of open-ended investment companies), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for FUTURE CENTRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.

Source: Companies House register, snapshot 2026-08-31; accounts from the Companies House accounts data product. Open Government Licence v3.0. View on Companies House. Methodology · About · Markdown.