Active13822231Private limited companySevenoaks

360VSE LTD

Significant control: Scarlett Seraphina Slade (75–100%)

Companies HouseCompanies House

From public filings as at 31 Aug 2026; may contain errors or be out of date. Verify at Companies House · Terms

Coming soon · product and service lists

What does 360vse Ltd sell?

Registered activity: Other human health activities (SIC 86900). We’re building product and service lists for UK companies. Get this one when it’s ready.

One email, only about this. If we don’t launch within 60 days we’ll tell you. Privacy
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

360VSE LTD is an active private limited company (company number 13822231) incorporated on 30 December 2021, registered in Sevenoaks. Its registered activity is other human health activities (SIC 86900). Latest dormant accounts cover the period ending 31 December 2024.

There are 1,437 companies in other human health activities in Kent with filed accounts; the median reports net assets of £1,563 and is 7 years old.

02

Ownership and control

1 active · 1 other
  • Miss Scarlett Seraphina Slade
    Individual · since 30 December 2021
    • owns 75–100% of shares
  • Mr Colin Derek Slade
    Individual · since 30 December 2021 · ceased 1 March 2025
    • owns 50–75% of shares

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents. Directors and secretaries: see the officers list at Companies House.

03

Key dates

Incorporated
30 December 20214 yrs ago
Next accounts due
30 September 202623 days overdue
Confirmation statement due
13 January 2027in 82 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

04

Activity

SIC 86900
Other human health activities
SIC 96040
Physical well-being activities
Accounts type
Dormant
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
05

Financials

2 periods on record · latest ending 31 December 2024
Net assets
Not reported
Cash at bank
Not reported
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
Not reported
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
31 December 2024———£856———
31 December 2023———£856———
Current ratio0.14Current assets ÷ creditors within one year

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

06

Filing and accounts signals

Facts from the register · no rating
  • Current assets below creditors within one yearCurrent ratio 0.14
  • Incorporated two to five years agoIncorporated 30 December 2021
  • Accounts past their due dateDue 30 September 2026

Neutral facts read from the register and filed accounts, each with its evidence. They are not a rating, a prediction or advice, and may be incomplete or out of date. How each signal is derived.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Confirmation statement duein 82 days
  2. Next accounts due23 days overdue
  3. Accounts period end
  4. Accounts period end
  5. Incorporated
08

Similar companies in Kent

Same activity (other human health activities), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for 360VSE LTD

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.

Source: Companies House register, snapshot 2026-08-31; accounts from the Companies House accounts data product. Open Government Licence v3.0. View on Companies House. Methodology · About · Markdown.