Active13939244Private limited companyDroitwich

INTEGRO PM LIMITED

Significant control: Arley Management Limited (25–50%), Lyons Investments Limited (25–50%)

Companies HouseCompanies House

From public filings as at 31 Aug 2026; may contain errors or be out of date. Verify at Companies House · Terms

Watch this company

Get an email when Companies House records a change for Integro Pm Limited: status, filings, accounts, officers or owners. Free.

Not live yet: alerts start by 15 December 2026. We store your email and this company number only, for these alerts. If alerts don’t launch, we tell you and delete your address. Privacy

Coming soon · product and service lists

What does Integro Pm Limited sell?

Registered activity: Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (SIC 43999). We’re building product and service lists for UK companies. Get this one when it’s ready.

One email, only about this. If we don’t launch within 60 days we’ll tell you. Privacy
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

INTEGRO PM LIMITED is an active private limited company (company number 13939244) incorporated on 24 February 2022, registered in Droitwich. Its registered activity is other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (SIC 43999). Latest small accounts cover the period ending 28 February 2025 and cash of £44k, with 2 employees on average.

There are 6,076 companies in other specialised construction activities n.e.c. in Other with filed accounts; the median reports net assets of £7,848 and is 11 years old.

02

Ownership and control

2 active · 2 other
  • Arley Management Limited
    corporate entity, England · since 1 June 2022
    • owns 25–50% of shares
    • holds 25–50% of voting rights
  • Lyons Investments Limited
    corporate entity, Uk · since 1 June 2022
    • owns 25–50% of shares
  • Mr Owen Joseph Deely
    Individual · since 24 February 2022 · ceased 1 June 2022
    • owns 25–50% of shares
    • holds 25–50% of voting rights
  • Mr Gary John Bird
    Individual · since 24 February 2022 · ceased 1 June 2022
    • owns 25–50% of shares
    • holds 25–50% of voting rights

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents. Directors and secretaries: see the officers list at Companies House.

03

Key dates

Incorporated
24 February 20224 yrs ago
Next accounts due
28 November 2026in 35 days
Confirmation statement due
10 March 2027in 137 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

04

Activity

SIC 43999
Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
05

Financials

2 periods on record · latest ending 28 February 2025
Net assets
Not reported
Cash at bank
£44k
−79%vs Feb 2024
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
2
No changevs Feb 2024
Cash at bank
£44k
Average employees
2
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
28 February 2025—£44k£68k£141k——2
28 February 2024—£212k£10k£194k——2
Current ratio1.21Current assets ÷ creditors within one year
Cash per employee£22kCash ÷ average employees

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

06

Filing and accounts signals

Facts from the register · no rating
  • Incorporated two to five years agoIncorporated 24 February 2022

Neutral facts read from the register and filed accounts, each with its evidence. They are not a rating, a prediction or advice, and may be incomplete or out of date. How each signal is derived.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Confirmation statement duein 137 days
  2. Next accounts duein 35 days
  3. Accounts period end
  4. Accounts period end
  5. Incorporated
08

Similar companies in the UK

Same activity (other specialised construction activities n.e.c.), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for INTEGRO PM LIMITED

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.

Source: Companies House register, snapshot 2026-08-31; accounts from the Companies House accounts data product. Open Government Licence v3.0. View on Companies House. Methodology · About · Markdown.