Active15815862Private limited companyLondon

AXIOM32 LTD

Significant control: Robin Edward Bradbury (25–50%), Claudia Aurora Bradbury (25–50%)

Companies HouseCompanies House

From public filings as at 31 Aug 2026; may contain errors or be out of date. Verify at Companies House · Terms

Watch this company

Get an email when Companies House records a change for Axiom32 Ltd: status, filings, accounts, officers or owners. Free.

Not live yet: alerts start by 15 December 2026. We store your email and this company number only, for these alerts. If alerts don’t launch, we tell you and delete your address. Privacy

Coming soon · product and service lists

What does Axiom32 Ltd sell?

Registered activity: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate (SIC 68209). We’re building product and service lists for UK companies. Get this one when it’s ready.

One email, only about this. If we don’t launch within 60 days we’ll tell you. Privacy
01

Summary

Generated from filed data · no estimates

AXIOM32 LTD is an active private limited company (company number 15815862) incorporated on 3 July 2024, registered in London. Its registered activity is other letting and operating of own or leased real estate (SIC 68209). Latest small accounts cover the period ending 31 December 2025, showing net assets of −£539 and cash of £2,876, with 0 employees on average.

Peer position · net assets

By net assets it sits in the lower half of 37,995 comparable companies in London (median −£1, upper quartile £9,940).

02

Ownership and control

2 active
  • Robin Edward Bradbury
    Individual · since 3 July 2024
    • owns 25–50% of shares
    • holds 25–50% of voting rights
  • Claudia Aurora Bradbury
    Individual · since 3 July 2024
    • owns 25–50% of shares
    • holds 25–50% of voting rights

Persons with significant control hold 25% or more of shares or voting rights. Smaller shareholdings are only listed in confirmation-statement documents. Directors and secretaries: see the officers list at Companies House.

03

Key dates

Incorporated
3 July 20242 yrs ago
Next accounts due
30 September 2027in 341 days
Confirmation statement due
17 July 2027in 266 days

Due dates are expected from Companies House filing rules; confirm on the official register before relying on them.

04

Activity

SIC 68209
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full
Size band
MicroCompanies Act thresholds
05

Financials

2 periods on record · latest ending 31 December 2025
Net assets
−£539
Not reported the period before
Cash at bank
£2,876
Not reported the period before
Turnover
Not reported
Employees
0
Not reported the period before
Filed accounts by period, newest first
Period endNet assetsCashDebtorsCreditors <1yTurnoverProfitEmployees
31 December 2025−£539£2,876£37k———0
2 July 2024———————

Figures as filed in iXBRL accounts at Companies House. "—" means the line was not reported in that filing.

06

Filing and accounts signals

Facts from the register · no rating
  • Net assets below zeroNet assets £-539 at 31 December 2025
  • Incorporated two to five years agoIncorporated 3 July 2024

Neutral facts read from the register and filed accounts, each with its evidence. They are not a rating, a prediction or advice, and may be incomplete or out of date. How each signal is derived.

07

Timeline

Newest first
  1. Next accounts duein 341 days
  2. Confirmation statement duein 266 days
  3. Accounts period endNet liabilities £539 · small accounts
  4. Incorporated
  5. Accounts period end
08

Similar companies in London

Same activity (other letting and operating of own or leased real estate), closest in incorporation date
09

Reminders for AXIOM32 LTD

Get an email before each filing deadline — accounts and confirmation statement — so nothing is late.

Source: Companies House register, snapshot 2026-08-31; accounts from the Companies House accounts data product. Open Government Licence v3.0. View on Companies House. Methodology · About · Markdown.